Ausstellungen 2022

KünstlerDatum
Arwed Fritsch/Geraldine Nübel09.01.202206.02.2022
Frauke Andrea Schütte/Mirek Gasz13.02.202213.03.2022
Künstlerpaar Füllgrabe20.03.202217.04.2022
EINBLICKE – 4 aus 3424.04.202222.05.2022
Junger Hagenring – 5 Positionen29.05.202226.06.2022
Traute Kessler03.07.202231.07.2022
Bernhard van der Minde07.08.202204.09.2022
Gabriele Nimmermann (†)11.09.202209.10.2022
Günter Zander16.10.202213.11.2022
HR-Jahresausstellung20.11.202218.12.2022
Kunstmarkt20.11.2022
Jahresgaben27.11.2022